+1(305) 968-4578 carlos@carlosgutierrezrealtor.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • RENT
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10832 SW 146th Pl, Miami, FL 33186
1/38

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

10832 SW 146th Pl, Miami, FL 33186

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/7

$70,000

$70,000

2,300 SqFt

Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by The Keyes Company

Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/7

$70,000

$70,000

2,300 SqFt

Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by The Keyes Company

Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/7

$70,000

$70,000

2,300 SqFt

Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by The Keyes Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/44

$289,000

$289,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/44

$289,000

$289,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/44

$289,000

$289,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

3409 64th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

10211 NW 128th Ter, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
1/38

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

10211 NW 128th Ter, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/43

$415,000

$449,900

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Legacy Premier Realty LLC

1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/43

$415,000

$449,900

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Legacy Premier Realty LLC

1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/43

$415,000

$449,900

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

1927 NE 18th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Legacy Premier Realty LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/44

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt

1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury

1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/44

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt

1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury

1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/44

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt

1903 SW 28th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/23

$535,000

$570,000

6.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,483 SqFt

8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R Wood Properties

8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/23

$535,000

$570,000

6.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,483 SqFt

8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R Wood Properties

8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/23

$535,000

$570,000

6.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,483 SqFt

8657 Colony Trace DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
12031 SW 110th St Cir E, Miami, FL 33186
1/36

$499,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

12031 SW 110th St Cir E, Miami, FL 33186

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/44

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/44

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/44

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

3622 NE 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/46

$422,000

$419,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/46

$422,000

$419,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/46

$422,000

$419,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

2215 NW 6th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Logo - Gold Carlos Gdefault
LPT Realty - Carlos Gutierrez Realtor®

Carlos Gutierrez

+1(305) 968-4578 carlos@carlosgutierrezrealtor.com

License ID: 3332487

1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      RENT
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

LPT Logo - Gold Carlos Gdefault
LPT Realty - Carlos Gutierrez Realtor®

Carlos Gutierrez

+1(305) 968-4578 carlos@carlosgutierrezrealtor.com

License ID: 3332487

1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      RENT
      About
      1. About Us